RS/AL
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hazel Green High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hazel Green, Alabama
you RUN the place
14380 Highway 231-431 N, Hazel Green, Alabama, 35750, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2014 Results - Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational
Sep 7th 2014, 1:12am
2014 Results - Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 3rd 2014, 7:57pm
2014 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
Apr 6th 2014, 12:01am
Search
2014 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 6th 2014, 12:01am
Comments
Mobile Challenge of Champions
Apr 4, 2014 to Apr 5, 2014
St.Paul's Episcopal School and UMS-Wright Preparatory School, 6509 Timbers Drive, Mobile, AL, US, 36695
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
« Filter Results by Team: »
Airline
Alabama Christian
American Christian
Apollo
Aquinas
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
Ascension Catholic
Auburn
Austin
B C Rain
Baker
Beauregard
Beechwood
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Cartersville
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Center Point
Central (Baton Rouge)
Central-Phenix City
Clinton
Columbia
Cottage Hill Christian
Dadeville
Daphne
DAR
Daviess County
Dominican High School
Dunwoody
Dutchtown
East Ascension
Episcopal
Escambia
Fairhope
First Baptist Christian
First Presbyterian Day
Foley
Fontainebleau
Gulf Breeze
Gulf Shores
Hahnville
Harrison Central
Hattiesburg
Hazel Green
Hewitt-Trussville
Houston
Huntsville
Isidore Newman
James Clemens
John Curtis Christian
John Leflore
Kell
L W Higgins
Lakeshore
Lusher Charter
M T Blount
Madison Central
Madison Prep Academy
Mandeville
McDonogh 35
McEachern
McGill-Toolen
McMain
Mobile Christian
Monroe Count
Montgomery Academy
Mt Carmel Academy
Murphy
Navarre
New Hope
Newburgh Free
Niceville Senior
North Cobb Comp
North Gwinnett
North Hardin
Ocean Springs
Olentangy
Opelika
Parkway
Pensacola
Picayune Memorial
Pine Forest
Prattville
Randolph
Ridgewood
Rockdale County
Ruston
Saraland High School Track and Field
Satsuma
Shades Mountain Christian
Slidell
Smiths Station
South Lafourche
St Aloysius
St James
St Josephs
St Marys Academy
St Patrick
St Pauls Episcopal
St Scholastica
St Xavier
St. Katharine Drexel Prep
St.Pauls Cathlc
Stanhope Elmore
Starkville
T R Miller
Theodore
Thibodaux
Thompson
Trinity Presbyterian
Tupelo
Ums Wright Prep
Vigor
W. P. Davidson
West Feliciana
West Florida HS
Wheeler
Winfield
Woodlawn
Woodstock
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
2 Mile
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
2 Mile
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perdue, Deunte
11
M T Blount
11.07
nwi
3
2
Gaynor, Juwan
11
Baker
11.12
nwi
2
3
Payton, Ladarrion
12
Ocean Springs
11.13
nwi
1
4
Triplett, Gary
12
Central (Baton R
11.16
nwi
1
5
Hunt, Jaquavious
10
Auburn
11.24
nwi
1
6
Mimms, Dondre
12
Apollo
11.28
nwi
4
7
Torbert, Deonte
09
Auburn
11.29
nwi
1
8
Sabatini, Jake
12
Ridgewood
11.31
nwi
2
9
Edwards, DeMarcus
11
Theodore
11.42
nwi
5
10
Lee, Lawrence
12
West Florida HS
11.44
nwi
4
11
Ballamour, Marc
11
Newburgh Free
11.46
nwi
2
12
Pugh, Tyrin
12
Foley
11.48
nwi
8
13
Dassaline, Jahnique
10
Newburgh Free
11.50
nwi
1
14
Pittman, Ladorius
12
Starkville
11.51
nwi
3
15
Dortch, DeEric
11
Theodore
11.57
nwi
6
16
Reedy, Armani
11
Smiths Station
11.59
nwi
1
17
Doss, Orlando
10
John Leflore
11.59
nwi
9
18
Timmons, Thomas
12
M T Blount
11.60
nwi
4
19
Douglas, Deondre
11
James Clemens
11.60
nwi
4
20
Marshall, Devante
12
Smiths Station
11.60
nwi
1
21
Davis, Keith
10
Baker
11.64
nwi
6
22
Coleman, MaChenry
11
T R Miller
11.65
nwi
3
23
Phipps, Jaylen
12
Huntsville
11.67
nwi
3
24
Brownfield, Leo
11
Central (Baton R
11.67
nwi
2
25
Mosley, Miller
10
St Pauls Episcop
11.72
nwi
4
26
Smith, Justin
11
McGill-Toolen
11.74
nwi
3
27
Han, Doohee
12
Ridgewood
11.76
nwi
4
28
Allen, Greg
11
B C Rain
11.79
nwi
4
29
Sudduth, Tyler
12
Ocean Springs
11.81
nwi
1
30
Evans, Darius
11
W. P. Davidson
11.91
nwi
5
31
Duckworth, Adrain
10
Hattiesburg
11.92
nwi
6
32
Wright, Jalen
12
Huntsville
12.00
nwi
5
33
Phillips, Hamilton
12
Ums Wright Prep
12.02
nwi
6
34
Joseph, Jordon
10
L W Higgins
12.03
nwi
6
35
Jenkins, Tamerick
10
T R Miller
12.11
nwi
4
36
Nash, Josh
11
Fairhope
12.16
nwi
7
37
Jones, Corey
12
B C Rain
12.31
nwi
6
38
Reihl, Chris
12
St Xavier
12.47
nwi
7
39
Jackson, Colby
10
McGill-Toolen
12.55
nwi
8
40
Thompson, Trevon
10
W. P. Davidson
12.60
nwi
7
41
Dunn, Jordan
10
Satsuma
12.63
nwi
9
42
Brown, Jovan
11
Apollo
12.72
nwi
7
43
Conrad, Colton
12
Foley
12.74
nwi
8
44
White, Dalton
12
Trinity Presbyte
12.78
nwi
8
45
Nguyen, Jerry
11
Trinity Presbyte
12.90
nwi
9
46
Oliver, Marcell
11
Satsuma
13.15
nwi
9
47
Johnson, JR
11
St Xavier
14.14
nwi
8
--
Ireland, Emory
12
Hattiesburg
FS
nwi
2
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jaalen
Thompson
10.55
+1.9
1
2
Johnson, Travis
Prattville
10.56
+1.9
1
3
Smith, Kendrick
Austin
10.68
+1.9
1
4
Crawford, Lawerence
Rockdale County
10.73
+1.9
1
5
Burks, Jordan
Columbia
10.86
+1.9
1
6
Bridges, Tony
McGill-Toolen
10.89
+1.9
1
7
McLain, De'Ondre
Hazel Green
10.92
+1.9
1
8
Perdue, Deunte
M T Blount
11.05
+1.9
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mimms, Dondre
12
Apollo
22.23
nwi
1
2
Hunt, Laquavious
10
Auburn
22.41
nwi
2
3
Waters, Damien
12
Hattiesburg
22.74
nwi
6
4
Sabatini, Jake
12
Ridgewood
22.77
nwi
2
5
Billings, Blaine
10
Newburgh Free
22.86
nwi
1
6
Brumfield, Dillon
12
Central (Baton R
22.90
nwi
2
7
Gaynor, Juwan
11
Baker
22.92
nwi
3
8
Pugh, Tyrin
12
Foley
22.98
nwi
13
9
McDowell, Jawon
11
Ums Wright Prep
22.99
nwi
3
10
Ireland, Emory
12
Hattiesburg
23.06
nwi
5
11
Cobb, Ken
10
Huntsville
23.07
nwi
2
12
Jackson, Tyler
11
W. P. Davidson
23.16
nwi
4
13
Brown, Shaka
12
Ocean Springs
23.18
nwi
1
14
Dortch, DeEric
11
Theodore
23.20
nwi
7
15
Bolden, Anthony
11
James Clemens
23.22
nwi
3
16
Smith, Justin
11
McGill-Toolen
23.23
nwi
7
17
Jackson, Eric
11
John Leflore
23.26
nwi
11
18
Massey, Terrance
10
M T Blount
23.29
nwi
1
19
Davis, Keith
10
Baker
23.38
nwi
4
20
Han, Doohee
12
Ridgewood
23.38
nwi
3
21
Mosley, Miller
10
St Pauls Episcop
23.44
nwi
7
22
Rooke, John
11
North Gwinnett
23.46
nwi
3
23
Jackson, Javen
10
West Florida HS
23.53
nwi
5
24
Lewis, Donnie
12
Central (Baton R
23.55
nwi
4
25
Pittman, Ladorius
12
Starkville
23.55
nwi
5
26
Dassaline, Jahnique
10
Newburgh Free
23.64
nwi
1
27
Payton, Ladarrion
12
Ocean Springs
23.65
nwi
1
28
Bramblett, Trevor
12
North Gwinnett
23.82
nwi
4
29
Shamburger, Shawn
09
Theodore
23.83
nwi
10
30
Beard, Darrius
12
Mobile Christian
23.88
nwi
8
31
Duncan, Aswan
12
Fairhope
23.91
nwi
10
32
Miller, Cedric
12
St Xavier
23.94
nwi
7
33
Jones, Jaylen
12
Smiths Station
24.00
nwi
6
34
McCaskill, Mykyle
11
John Leflore
24.00
nwi
13
35
Coleman, MaChenry
11
T R Miller
24.02
nwi
8
36
Jones, Ray'delle
11
L W Higgins
24.10
nwi
7
37
Austin, Jesse
12
Montgomery Acade
24.10
nwi
6
38
Allen, Greg
11
B C Rain
24.14
nwi
12
39
Anderson, Aaron
10
James Clemens
24.16
nwi
3
40
Aubrey, Jordan
10
Mobile Christian
24.24
nwi
9
41
Broughton, Reginald
12
Monroe Count
24.26
nwi
5
42
Armour-Davis, Jalyn
8
St Pauls Episcop
24.32
nwi
9
43
Whitfield, Demetruis
10
M T Blount
24.32
nwi
6
44
Lanier, Hunter
11
Ums Wright Prep
24.42
nwi
13
45
Reedy, Armani
11
Smiths Station
24.50
nwi
5
46
Joseph, Jordon
10
L W Higgins
24.53
nwi
8
47
Brumleve, Josh
12
Apollo
24.61
nwi
9
48
Willard, Sam
10
St Xavier
24.64
nwi
7
49
Moore, Deonte
12
Huntsville
24.79
nwi
6
50
Walker, Jermaine
11
Murphy
24.81
nwi
9
51
Patrick, Ritter
10
St Xavier
24.83
nwi
9
52
Reihl, Chris
12
St Xavier
25.11
nwi
8
53
Jones, Corey
12
B C Rain
25.17
nwi
12
54
Dunn, Jordan
10
Satsuma
25.42
nwi
12
55
Jenkins, Tamerick
10
T R Miller
25.43
nwi
9
56
Martin, Hunter
12
Foley
25.49
nwi
13
57
Waters, Cullen
10
Fairhope
25.95
nwi
10
58
Evans, Darius
11
W. P. Davidson
26.10
nwi
8
59
White, Dalton
12
Trinity Presbyte
26.16
nwi
10
60
Oliver, Marcell
11
Satsuma
26.67
nwi
11
61
Nguyen, Jerry
11
Trinity Presbyte
26.77
nwi
10
62
Bryant, Jackson
10
American Christi
30.65
nwi
11
63
Smith, Cameron
10
American Christi
30.86
nwi
11
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Travis
Prattville
21.60
-0.5
1
2
McLain, De'Ondre
Hazel Green
21.61
-0.5
1
3
Jones, Jaalen
Thompson
21.71
-0.5
1
4
Burks, Jordan
Columbia
21.76
-0.5
1
5
Birden, Darius
L W Higgins
22.03
-0.5
1
6
Savage, Ahkeil
Newburgh Free
23.14
-0.5
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Tyler
11
W. P. Davidson
49.70
3
2
Agee, Robert
12
Auburn
50.23
1
3
Pollenitz, Traion
10
Auburn
50.30
3
4
Cobb, Ken
10
Huntsville
50.52
1
5
Love, Chris
11
M T Blount
50.53
1
6
Jackson, Javen
10
West Florida HS
51.10
4
7
Rooke, John
11
North Gwinnett
51.20
4
8
Anderson, Aaron
10
James Clemens
51.50
2
9
Coleman, Alex
12
John Leflore
51.70
2
10
Kingery, Christian
11
Starkville
51.80
2
10
McDowell, Jawon
11
Ums Wright Prep
51.80
5
12
Collins, Brian
12
Ridgewood
52.00
5
13
Young, Adrian
11
Newburgh Free
52.06
1
14
Cadley, Andy
12
McEachern
52.10
3
15
Williams, Darwin
12
M T Blount
52.27
1
16
Jackson, Eric
11
John Leflore
52.30
2
17
Gaynor, Kinard
11
Newburgh Free
52.40
2
18
Waters, Damien
12
Hattiesburg
52.60
4
19
Washington, Murray
10
West Florida HS
53.10
5
19
Butler, Joe
10
St Xavier
53.10
3
19
Sewell, Stephen
12
Ums Wright Prep
53.10
7
22
Maragh, Kurtis
11
Smiths Station
53.30
6
22
Dorsey, Marcus
11
W. P. Davidson
53.30
7
24
Williams, Ryan
11
Murphy
53.50
4
25
Pocreva, Jackson
09
Ocean Springs
53.70
6
26
Boyd, Chicara
11
Baker
54.00
6
27
Murray, Javonta
11
Smiths Station
54.30
5
28
Sankey, Bobby
09
St Pauls Episcop
54.40
5
29
Brown, Shaka
12
Ocean Springs
54.60
5
29
Williams, John
8
McGill-Toolen
54.60
6
31
Ford, Romalo
10
L W Higgins
54.80
8
32
Royals, Reese
11
Gulf Shores
55.50
8
33
Blakely, Edward
09
Baker
55.80
8
34
Hayes, Isaiah
09
Theodore
56.30
8
35
Brumleve, Josh
12
Apollo
56.50
9
36
Johnson, Menasseh
09
Theodore
56.70
9
36
Brown, Jovan
11
Apollo
56.70
10
38
Gould, Alex
12
American Christi
57.00
9
39
Pettway, Jaquette
12
B C Rain
57.50
13
40
Isbell, Caleb
8
American Christi
57.90
10
40
Walker, Jermaine
11
Murphy
57.90
7
42
Goliday, Tyler
10
Starkville
58.00
8
43
Lechner, Tristan
11
Foley
58.40
12
44
Lee, Rony
09
Gulf Shores
58.50
12
45
Gonzalez, McClean
10
Fairhope
59.00
11
45
Nelson, Collin
11
Foley
59.00
13
47
Ming, Tobias
12
T R Miller
59.10
10
48
Powell, Jackson
10
Trinity Presbyte
59.30
10
49
Butler, Caleb
10
Mobile Christian
59.80
9
50
Ellis, Jack
10
Fairhope
1:00.70
11
51
Ethridge, Aaron
12
Mobile Christian
1:00.80
9
52
James, Christian
11
James Clemens
1:01.57
2
53
Tarver, William
09
Satsuma
1:02.00
11
54
Davis, Christopher
09
B C Rain
1:02.10
13
55
Cantey, David
10
Trinity Presbyte
1:02.50
10
56
Marshall, Michael
12
Hattiesburg
1:04.30
3
57
Walker, James
10
St James
1:04.50
11
58
Blanks, Darian
11
Vigor
1:05.80
12
59
Paymon, CJ
7
St James
1:08.70
11
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Cory
Parkway
48.20
1
2
Huggins, Nathaniel
Opelika
48.74
1
3
Early, Deante'
Woodlawn
49.23
1
4
Jenkins, Trevian
Hewitt-Trussvill
49.69
1
5
Birden, Darius
L W Higgins
49.92
1
6
washington, tony
Picayune Memoria
50.18
1
7
Elion, Malik
Houston
50.40
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewing, Caden
12
Niceville Senior
1:59.57
1
2
Jones, Matthew
10
West Florida HS
1:59.96
1
3
Sortino, Mark
12
West Florida HS
2:00.07
1
4
Karr, Noah
10
American Christi
2:00.23
1
5
Thomas, Matthew
10
St Xavier
2:01.14
1
6
Rolader, Ben
11
Auburn
2:01.28
1
7
George, Eli
11
St Xavier
2:01.39
1
8
Cecil, James
12
Daviess County
2:01.45
1
9
Anderson, Jack
11
Montgomery Acade
2:03.06
1
10
Leblanc, Joseph
12
McEachern
2:03.87
2
11
Shively, Korey
8
James Clemens
2:05.23
2
12
Varner, Will
11
North Gwinnett
2:06.54
1
13
Mixon, Walter
10
Murphy
2:07.31
2
14
Bishop, Dylan
11
Huntsville
2:07.37
2
15
Ogden, Shawn
12
James Clemens
2:07.91
2
16
McCaskill, Michael
12
John Leflore
2:08.26
1
17
Isbell, Caleb
8
American Christi
2:08.36
3
18
Schueller, Eric
12
Auburn
2:08.40
1
19
Rogers, Jack
09
Auburn
2:09.38
2
20
Herrington, Parker
12
Mobile Christian
2:09.39
3
21
Williams, John
8
McGill-Toolen
2:09.62
2
22
Christian, Taylor
12
Baker
2:10.45
2
23
Britt, Trevor
11
Smiths Station
2:10.70
2
24
Jordan, Nolan
9
Satsuma
2:11.01
5
25
Daniell, Christian
12
North Gwinnett
2:11.12
3
26
Wasden, Gerrin
10
Mobile Christian
2:11.48
2
27
Dotson, Stephon
10
Starkville
2:11.60
4
28
Wallace, Andrew
12
Huntsville
2:11.61
3
29
Harris, Orin
12
Ocean Springs
2:12.04
1
30
Stitt, Crawford
09
Fairhope
2:12.42
5
31
Turner, Quinton
12
M T Blount
2:12.76
3
32
Lartigue, Jake
11
Ums Wright Prep
2:13.27
3
33
Manns, Matt
09
Smiths Station
2:14.18
3
34
Jones, Jacob
12
Theodore
2:15.78
3
35
Methvin, Nathan
10
Starkville
2:16.05
2
36
Debardelaben, Cole
11
Trinity Presbyte
2:16.14
3
37
York, Hunter
12
St Xavier
2:16.21
4
38
Radcliff, Webb
11
St Pauls Episcop
2:16.81
4
39
Piccini, Dante
12
McGill-Toolen
2:16.85
5
40
Pope, Khalil
12
Hattiesburg
2:16.88
4
41
Baker, Corey
11
W. P. Davidson
2:17.28
3
42
Pettaway, Kameron
10
Murphy
2:17.48
2
43
Mims, Silas
12
Montgomery Acade
2:17.84
4
44
Foster, William
11
St Pauls Episcop
2:18.02
3
45
Ott, Gary
12
Theodore
2:20.88
4
46
McQueen, Will
09
Baker
2:21.23
4
47
Houghtaling, Jason
11
W. P. Davidson
2:23.47
4
48
Gould, Burnell
12
Hattiesburg
2:25.05
3
49
Pugh, Kyle
11
Ums Wright Prep
2:25.29
4
50
McMinn, Brad
11
Gulf Shores
2:26.35
5
51
Yates, Kyle
11
St Xavier
2:26.59
4
52
Meadows, Nathan
10
Trinity Presbyte
2:26.62
4
53
Nelson, Keith
11
B C Rain
2:27.60
5
54
Rawson, Leith
11
Satsuma
2:29.72
5
55
Ellis, Jack
10
Fairhope
2:32.18
5
56
Stallworth, Kendrick
10
John Leflore
2:41.99
5
57
Harris, Walker
11
T R Miller
2:43.84
4
58
Morris, Noah
10
T R Miller
2:44.96
4
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Jeremy
North Gwinnett
1:51.93
1
2
Wilkes, Jack
Airline
1:52.15
1
3
Norwood, Austin
Hewitt-Trussvill
1:57.18
1
4
Brealond, Kailon
North Cobb Comp
1:57.29
1
5
Carroll, William
McGill-Toolen
1:57.39
1
6
Thurston, Michael
Ridgewood
1:58.30
1
7
Albright, Zachary
St.Pauls Cathlc
1:58.56
1
8
Williams, Nic
Ruston
1:58.87
1
9
Williams, Anfernee
Opelika
2:00.54
1
10
Brown, Austin
John Curtis Chri
2:00.86
1
11
Birindelli, Grant
Beechwood
2:03.05
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Mitchell
12
Auburn
4:28.91
1
2
Minoque, Jack
12
St Xavier
4:32.93
1
3
Wilcox, Tanner
12
Navarre
4:33.66
1
4
Ellison, Kevin
12
Huntsville
4:33.91
1
5
Ross, Alex
12
Starkville
4:36.13
1
6
Bolner, Nathan
11
Ocean Springs
4:36.16
1
7
Leblanc, Joseph
12
McEachern
4:39.47
1
8
Glover, Ben
11
St Xavier
4:42.25
2
9
Fant, Anthony
11
Ums Wright Prep
4:45.37
1
10
Erickson, Brett
10
St Pauls Episcop
4:46.35
1
11
Burch, Jeremy
12
St Xavier
4:46.94
1
12
Garvey, Andrew
11
St Xavier
4:47.18
2
13
Dunne, Andrew
09
McGill-Toolen
4:47.39
1
14
Britt, Trevor
11
Smiths Station
4:48.16
1
15
Anabtawi, Hayden
10
Auburn
4:48.96
1
16
Kelley, Jesse
11
American Christi
4:49.14
1
17
Smith, Gurden
12
James Clemens
4:50.65
2
18
Isom, Brock
8
American Christi
4:50.98
1
19
Tyler, Mazden
10
Apollo
4:51.64
1
20
Milling, Jeb
09
St Pauls Episcop
4:53.24
1
21
Bell, Jase
09
James Clemens
4:55.00
1
22
Rawson, Leith
11
Satsuma
4:55.92
2
23
Herrington, Parker
12
Mobile Christian
4:56.38
2
24
Ruland, Colin
11
North Gwinnett
4:57.60
2
25
Piccini, Dante
12
McGill-Toolen
4:57.78
2
26
Jordan, Eric
11
Smiths Station
4:57.83
1
27
Lott, Charlie
7
Trinity Presbyte
4:59.05
2
28
Farrow, Joseph
10
Auburn
4:59.34
2
29
Powers, Trey
12
North Gwinnett
4:59.60
2
30
Barganier, Jack
10
Montgomery Acade
5:00.29
1
31
Lott, Harrison
11
Trinity Presbyte
5:03.74
1
32
Anderson, Jack
11
Montgomery Acade
5:04.57
1
33
Abdul-Addarr, Basheer
11
Murphy
5:05.72
2
34
Luker, Kenny
12
Baker
5:06.49
2
35
Drimmie, David
10
West Florida HS
5:06.56
2
36
Ryan, Connor
10
Fairhope
5:06.83
2
37
Detombe, Dawson
11
Foley
5:09.11
3
38
Malone, Lakendrick
12
B C Rain
5:10.11
3
39
Jones, Jacob
12
Theodore
5:13.02
2
40
Shell, Justin
10
Baker
5:13.40
3
41
Hale, Blayze
09
Fairhope
5:14.10
3
42
Howard, Connor
09
Huntsville
5:14.38
2
43
Maddox, Jake
8
St James
5:19.22
3
44
Chapman, Richard
11
Ums Wright Prep
5:22.13
2
45
Hogan, Hayden
11
Mobile Christian
5:23.82
2
46
Bell, Patrick
10
Starkville
5:24.08
2
47
Barnicle, Ryan
11
Foley
5:32.71
3
48
Fuhrmann, Bryce
11
Gulf Shores
5:34.47
3
49
Jackson, Jaquentis
09
W. P. Davidson
5:41.21
3
50
Guidry, Jacoby
11
Theodore
5:43.90
3
51
Lewis, Jake
11
Murphy
5:47.93
3
52
Hungerford, Cody
11
Ocean Springs
5:48.60
3
53
Pope, Khalil
12
Hattiesburg
5:50.47
3
54
Carter, Cameron
11
W. P. Davidson
5:53.77
3
55
Harris, Walker
11
T R Miller
5:55.73
3
56
Mcneil, Gavin
09
T R Miller
6:06.86
3
57
Horace, Raymond
12
B C Rain
6:22.88
3
58
Raybon, Jackson
St James
6:30.62
2
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morken, Nicolas
Niceville Senior
4:20.53
1
2
Molloy, William
St Xavier
4:21.21
1
3
Capello, Zach
Ascension Cathol
4:23.16
1
4
King, Eshan
Randolph
4:25.83
1
5
Kingfisher, Hayden
Parkway
4:27.56
1
6
Mudd, Max
St Xavier
4:28.47
1
7
McCoy, Jerric
Smiths Station
4:31.67
1
8
Ewing, Caden
Niceville Senior
4:33.21
1
9
Ruggles, Adam
Auburn
4:35.59
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metzger, Ben
12
St Xavier
9:47.93
2
2
Bolner, Nathan
11
Ocean Springs
9:55.56
2
3
Ellison, Kevin
12
Huntsville
9:56.33
2
4
Durbin, Tristan
12
Apollo
9:56.72
2
5
Casolaro, Caleb
11
Fairhope
9:57.49
2
6
Dudai, Dominic
12
Navarre
9:59.55
2
7
Ross, Alex
12
Starkville
10:00.90
2
8
Boone, Seth
10
Apollo
10:01.45
2
9
Stevens, Reece
11
St Pauls Episcop
10:01.75
2
10
Walker, John
12
Daphne
10:04.58
2
11
Barganier, Jack
10
Montgomery Acade
10:09.69
2
12
Pudner, Nate
09
Auburn
10:14.23
2
13
Geisler, Henry
11
St Xavier
10:14.89
2
14
Bullock, Alexander
10
West Florida HS
10:16.28
2
15
Kellerman, Kole
10
Smiths Station
10:20.14
2
16
Santos, Daniel
12
St Xavier
10:20.76
2
17
Just, Tyler
11
St Xavier
10:31.93
2
18
Currington, Kyle
12
Smiths Station
10:35.78
2
19
Smith, Gurden
12
James Clemens
10:36.21
2
20
Rawson, Leith
11
Satsuma
10:42.71
1
21
Griffin, Bennett
8
Montgomery Acade
10:45.70
2
22
Fant, Anthony
11
Ums Wright Prep
10:46.63
2
23
Bell, Jase
09
James Clemens
10:53.62
2
24
Strickland, Braxton
10
Baker
11:02.52
1
25
Rodriguez, Jaymon
11
North Gwinnett
11:03.39
1
26
Dodson, Andrew
09
Huntsville
11:14.73
2
27
Norton, Payne
09
Auburn
11:23.29
2
28
Fortmayer, Russell
8
Satsuma
11:29.67
1
29
D'Alonzo, Matthew
11
St Pauls Episcop
11:36.32
1
30
Sluis, TA
09
Trinity Presbyte
11:41.90
1
31
Hogan, Hayden
11
Mobile Christian
11:41.93
1
32
Banister, Jesse
11
Ocean Springs
11:42.80
1
33
Rutland, Wells
8
Trinity Presbyte
11:45.25
1
34
Fuhrmann, Bryce
11
Gulf Shores
11:58.96
1
35
Edstrom, Gustav
8
St James
12:02.26
1
36
Grier, Nathan
10
Murphy
12:15.97
1
37
Smith, Cameron
10
American Christi
12:20.74
1
38
Bryant, Jackson
10
American Christi
12:21.33
1
39
Chritofer, Dakota
11
Theodore
12:43.24
1
40
Wheeler, Bronson
11
Mobile Christian
13:05.21
1
41
Griffith, Joel
09
Theodore
13:09.86
1
42
First, Nick
10
Starkville
13:13.41
1
43
Horace, Raymond
12
B C Rain
14:07.10
1
Mens 2 Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Thomas
Niceville Senior
9:20.36
1
2
Keith, Devyn
John Curtis Chri
9:20.68
1
3
Striegel, Chris
St Xavier
9:22.89
1
4
Robertson, Mark
Booker T. Washin
9:24.07
1
5
Curles, Wesley
Trinity Presbyte
9:24.20
1
6
Bryant, Ben
Opelika
9:25.49
1
7
Coston, Eric
St.Pauls Cathlc
9:26.32
1
8
Stamey, Bryan
Episcopal
9:29.75
1
9
Hope, Robert
Ums Wright Prep
9:33.31
1
10
Robinson, Bryce
Hahnville
9:36.10
1
11
Lipani, Dan
St.Pauls Cathlc
9:37.29
1
12
Robinson, Beau
Hahnville
9:44.46
1
13
Metzgar, Ben
St Xavier
9:44.74
1
14
Ogburn, Dylan
Auburn
9:52.33
1
15
Killian, Conner
Archbishop Rumme
10:00.35
1
16
Frering, David
Ridgewood
10:08.87
1
17
Lincoln, Fernando
Auburn
10:18.74
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grier, Jihbri
11
Rockdale County
14.71
nwi
1
2
Archie, Trent
11
Baker
15.12
nwi
1
3
Espinoza, Valentino
10
West Florida HS
15.29
nwi
1
4
Ritter, Michael
12
St Xavier
15.63
nwi
1
5
Freeman, Justin
12
Montgomery Acade
15.86
nwi
1
6
Caudle, Austin
11
James Clemens
16.20
nwi
1
7
Zeno, Michael
12
Ridgewood
16.22
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Ahmaud
10
T R Miller
16.36
nwi
2
9
Love, Avery
12
Gulf Shores
16.47
nwi
5
10
Reed, Nick
12
Theodore
16.50
nwi
3
11
Bethune, Yurik
11
W. P. Davidson
16.66
nwi
2
12
Dozier, Devon
11
McGill-Toolen
16.68
nwi
3
13
McDonald, Brooks
11
McGill-Toolen
16.82
nwi
2
14
Collins, Jaizon
10
James Clemens
17.22
nwi
3
15
Carmichael, Zackery
8
St Pauls Episcop
17.22
nwi
2
16
Spivery, Geroid
12
Ocean Springs
17.26
nwi
3
17
McMinn, Brad
11
Gulf Shores
17.61
nwi
5
18
Grady, Sam
12
Ums Wright Prep
17.92
nwi
3
19
Hughes, Devontae
11
Huntsville
17.97
nwi
3
20
Pearsall, Christian
12
Ums Wright Prep
18.19
nwi
4
21
Moore, Jacob
12
Ocean Springs
18.42
nwi
4
22
Lee, Austin
11
Theodore
18.55
nwi
4
23
Cawthorn, LaMikal
11
Huntsville
18.81
nwi
3
24
Lewis, Phillip
09
John Leflore
19.14
nwi
5
25
Kassebaum, Ian
11
St Xavier
19.34
nwi
3
26
Molden, Dexter
09
Hattiesburg
20.47
nwi
4
27
Binion, Sam
12
Fairhope
21.85
nwi
4
28
Goodman, Camron
09
Hattiesburg
22.92
nwi
5
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Brandon
Hahnville
14.21
+0.8
1
2
Evans, Alex
Auburn
14.27
+0.8
1
3
Hughes, Tyler
Dutchtown
14.28
+0.8
1
4
Tait, Immanuel
Thompson
14.47
+0.8
1
5
Moore, Martice
McEachern
14.57
+0.8
1
6
Price, Arthur
Catholic (Baton
14.75
+0.8
1
7
Drones, Kylon
Woodstock
14.86
+0.8
1
8
Reed, Tyree
Central-Phenix C
14.99
+0.8
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Michael
12
St Xavier
40.81
1
2
Stovall, Rodney
11
West Florida HS
41.23
1
3
Archie, Trent
11
Baker
41.31
1
4
Espinoza, Valentino
10
West Florida HS
41.50
1
5
Love, Avery
12
Gulf Shores
42.58
9
6
Quirin, Thomas
11
North Gwinnett
42.78
4
7
Cawthorn, LaMikal
11
Huntsville
42.90
3
8
Williams, Malek
11
Baker
43.01
2
9
Bethune, Yurik
11
W. P. Davidson
43.39
3
10
Harvey, Sam
10
Ocean Springs
43.43
2
11
Dozier, Devon
11
McGill-Toolen
43.61
3
12
Carmichael, Zackery
8
St Pauls Episcop
44.35
4
13
Barnett, Birch
11
American Christi
44.91
4
14
Hughes, Devontae
11
Huntsville
45.03
5
15
Dorsey, Marcus
11
W. P. Davidson
45.11
4
16
Thompson, Tareaq
09
Foley
45.22
9
17
Grady, Sam
12
Ums Wright Prep
45.35
6
17
McDonald, Brooks
11
McGill-Toolen
45.35
3
19
Smith, Chandler
11
James Clemens
45.85
4
20
Pittman, Ladorius
12
Starkville
45.93
2
21
Freeman, Justin
12
Montgomery Acade
46.04
5
22
Molden, Dexter
09
Hattiesburg
46.13
6
23
Pearsall, Christian
12
Ums Wright Prep
46.19
5
24
Kassebaum, Ian
11
St Xavier
46.40
6
25
Milling, Jeb
09
St Pauls Episcop
46.44
7
26
Pettway, Ricky
11
Vigor
47.00
7
27
Butler, Caleb
10
Mobile Christian
47.21
6
28
Johnson, Jay
11
Ocean Springs
48.05
5
29
Jackson, Isaac
10
Starkville
49.48
7
30
Lewis, Phillip
09
John Leflore
49.56
8
31
McMinn, Brad
11
Gulf Shores
50.47
8
32
Winn, Kellyn
11
T R Miller
51.60
5
33
Goodman, Camron
09
Hattiesburg
53.27
7
34
Goolsby, Walt
11
Fairhope
53.43
8
--
Caldwell, TruVaughn
10
Theodore
DQ
7
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Martice
McEachern
38.49
1
2
Singleton, Brandon
Hahnville
39.00
1
3
Richardson, Davis
Catholic (Baton
39.09
1
4
White, Wesley
Houston
39.23
1
5
Durr, Lashard
Harrison Central
40.61
1
6
Drones, Kylon
Woodstock
41.15
1
7
Evans, Alex
Auburn
41.27
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savage
,
Dassalin
,
Billings
,
Ballamou
Newburgh Free
43.16
1
2
Massey
,
Timmons
,
Love
,
Perdue
M T Blount
43.36
1
3
Hooks
,
Randolph
,
Hill
,
Perry
Auburn
43.37
2
4
Archie
,
Gaynor
,
Williams
,
Davis
Baker
43.46
1
5
Sudduth
,
Brown
,
Alford
,
Payton
Ocean Springs
43.52
1
6
Bramblet
,
Rooke
,
Thomas
,
Quirin
North Gwinnett
44.06
2
7
Tobias
,
Birden
,
Ford
,
Jones
L W Higgins
44.30
3
8
Shamburg
,
Dortch
,
Perine
,
Edwards
Theodore
44.36
3
9
Ritter
,
Miller
,
Johnson
,
Smith
St Xavier
44.39
3
10
Pugh
,
Thompson
,
Smith
,
Long
Foley
44.83
4
11
Mosley
,
Armour-D
,
Sankey
,
Cox
St Pauls Episcop
45.03
4
12
McDowell
,
Jones
,
Smith
,
Phillips
Ums Wright Prep
45.24
4
13
Reedy
,
Marshall
,
Jones
,
Alford
Smiths Station
45.55
3
14
Bridges
,
Smith
,
Dozier
,
Jackson
McGill-Toolen
45.62
3
15
Thomas
,
Phipps
,
Moore
,
Cobb
Huntsville
46.25
2
16
Doss
,
McCaskil
,
Williams
,
McCoullu
John Leflore
46.61
2
17
Diamond
,
Powe
,
Draughte
,
Thompson
W. P. Davidson
48.80
5
--
Patrick
,
Ian
,
Chris
,
Allgeier
St Xavier
FS
5
--
Waters
,
Ireland
,
Fairley
,
Duckwort
Hattiesburg
FS
4
--
Holloway
,
Pettway
,
Allen
,
Jones
B C Rain
DNF
4
--
Bolden
,
Douglas
,
Anderson
,
Burks
James Clemens
DNF
2
--
Hatfield
,
Hill
,
McCann
,
Merrell
Fairhope
DQ
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rockdale County
42.10
1
2
Relay Team
Central-Phenix C
42.35
1
3
Relay Team
Central (Baton R
42.99
1
4
Relay Team
Opelika
43.28
1
5
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
43.39
1
--
Relay Team
M T Blount
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Auburn
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Sabatini
,
Han
,
Dublirer
Ridgewood
3:29.57
6
2
Washingt
,
Jackson
,
Jones
,
Sortino
West Florida HS
3:30.61
6
3
Bolden
,
James
,
Sanders
,
Anderson
James Clemens
3:31.39
6
4
Coleman
,
McCaskil
,
Jackson
,
Stallwor
John Leflore
3:32.55
5
5
Bramblet
,
Thomas
,
Rooke
,
Varner
North Gwinnett
3:33.87
6
6
Love
,
Williams
,
Turner
,
Massey
M T Blount
3:34.90
6
7
Moore
,
Phipps
,
Moore
,
Cobb
Huntsville
3:36.04
5
8
Powe
,
Baker
,
Dorsey
,
Jackson
W. P. Davidson
3:36.57
5
9
Hayes
,
Johnson
,
Dortch
,
Reed
Theodore
3:40.70
3
10
Maragh
,
Murray
,
Manns
,
Bonner
Smiths Station
3:42.72
5
11
Barnett
,
Bryant
,
Gould
,
Isbell
American Christi
3:42.96
3
12
Edwards
,
Elcome
,
Thompson
,
Thompson
Foley
3:45.60
2
13
Mosley
,
Armour-D
,
Foster
,
Sankey
St Pauls Episcop
3:45.88
3
14
Wasden
,
Walley
,
Phillips
,
Beard
Mobile Christian
3:47.88
5
15
Jones
,
Walker
,
Jones
,
Samuel
T R Miller
3:49.32
3
16
Love
,
Harris
,
McMinn
,
Royals
Gulf Shores
3:50.86
2
17
Chris
,
Patrick
,
York
,
Kyle
St Xavier
3:53.03
2
18
Woolfolk
,
Freeman
,
Anderson
,
Mims
Montgomery Acade
3:55.64
3
19
Waters
,
Stitt
,
Hill
,
Casolaro
Fairhope
3:56.25
2
20
Goliday
,
Little
,
LaFrance
,
Kingery
Starkville
4:04.12
5
21
Walker
,
Maddox
,
Holder
,
Swearing
St James
4:27.64
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rockdale County
3:20.11
1
2
Relay Team
Auburn
3:22.08
1
3
Relay Team
Opelika
3:22.82
1
4
Relay Team
Catholic (Baton
3:23.11
1
5
Relay Team
Houston
3:23.48
1
6
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:25.65
1
--
Relay Team
Central-Phenix C
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Niceville Senior
7:55.12
1
2
Relay Team
Ridgewood
7:56.95
1
3
Relay Team
Catholic (Baton
8:08.76
1
4
Relay Team
West Florida HS
8:15.31
1
5
Relay Team
St Xavier
8:17.71
1
6
Relay Team
Hewitt-Trussvill
8:18.12
1
7
Relay Team
Smiths Station
8:25.02
1
8
Relay Team
Opelika
8:25.12
1
9
Relay Team
Auburn
8:28.58
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCray, Robert
12
Rockdale County
50-00.50
(15.25m)
1
2
Thomas, Kejine
11
Rockdale County
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
3
Hall, Colin
12
James Clemens
46-04.75
(14.14m)
1
4
Dufour, Lee
12
Saraland High Sc
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
5
Cagle, Jordan
12
Mobile Christian
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
6
Mims, Sidney
10
Montgomery Acade
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
7
Loper, Braxton
12
Fairhope
42-03.75
(12.90m)
1
8
Lee, Lawrence
12
West Florida HS
42-00.75
(12.82m)
1
9
Nelson, Andrew
11
James Clemens
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
10
McVay, Lee Michael
12
Gulf Shores
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
11
Whithworth, Zac
12
T R Miller
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
12
Jones, TJ
11
Fairhope
40-07.25
(12.38m)
1
13
Gray, Stephen
12
St Xavier
40-05.75
(12.34m)
1
14
Berry, Markey
11
W. P. Davidson
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
15
Joe, Fischer
10
St Xavier
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
--
Johnson, Markel
10
Murphy
ND
(--)
1
--
Payne, Preston
10
St James
ND
(--)
1
--
D'Alonzo, Frank
12
St Pauls Episcop
ND
(--)
1
--
Ankerson, Brian
10
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
--
Wiggins, Terry
10
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Charlie
12
Starkville
ND
(--)
1
--
Holland, Chris
12
St Xavier
ND
(--)
1
--
Baker, Duffy
12
St Xavier
ND
(--)
1
--
Hollinghead, Christian
12
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Paul
10
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Humphrey, Cooper
09
Trinity Presbyte
ND
(--)
1
--
James, Joevar
12
B C Rain
ND
(--)
1
--
Howard, Anthony
10
Auburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Stinson, Matt
11
Foley
ND
(--)
1
--
Houston, Roderick
11
Foley
ND
(--)
1
--
Collins, Hunter
11
Apollo
ND
(--)
1
--
Beauford, Justin
12
West Florida HS
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Bailey
11
Auburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Gould, Brock
10
McGill-Toolen
ND
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Elbert
12
McGill-Toolen
ND
(--)
1
--
Hall, Mose
10
Murphy
ND
(--)
1
--
Foster, Ben
12
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Antosiewicz, Michael
12
Ridgewood
ND
(--)
1
--
McIntosh, Ryan
11
Gulf Shores
ND
(--)
1
--
Shirley, Kristopher
11
Satsuma
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stolsig, Dane
West Florida HS
54-01.00
(16.48m)
1
2
Kempka, Sam
Houston
53-11.25
(16.44m)
1
3
Baker, Charles
Opelika
53-05.00
(16.28m)
1
4
Williams, Tre'
St Pauls Episcop
52-10.00
(16.10m)
1
5
Fuqua, Josh
Mobile Christian
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
6
Despinasse, Nigel
Catholic (Baton
50-11.75
(15.54m)
1
7
Breach, Jared
Huntsville
50-10.00
(15.49m)
1
8
Quinlan, Ross
Catholic (Baton
47-06.50
(14.49m)
1
9
Moore, Robert
Auburn
47-05.25
(14.46m)
1
10
Casher, Joshua
St Pauls Episcop
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
--
Glass, Jake
St Xavier
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mims, Sidney
10
Montgomery Acade
127-05.50
(38.85m)
1
2
Morris, Bailey
11
Auburn
125-06.50
(38.27m)
1
3
Moore, Robert
10
Auburn
125-06
(38.25m)
1
4
Dufour, Lee
12
Saraland High Sc
119-04.50
(36.39m)
1
5
Robinson, Michael
St James
119-03
(36.35m)
1
6
Fugua, Josh
12
Mobile Christian
118-10.50
(36.23m)
1
7
Hall, Colin
12
James Clemens
118-06.50
(36.13m)
1
8
Thomas, Kejine
11
Rockdale County
118-03
(36.04m)
1
9
Stinson, Matt
11
Foley
115-08
(35.26m)
1
--
Comish, Matthew
10
Starkville
ND
(--)
1
--
Majure, Christopher
11
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Ankerson, Brian
10
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
--
Howard, James
09
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Hall, Mose
10
Murphy
ND
(--)
1
--
Leatherwood, Dejon
10
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Markes
10
Murphy
ND
(--)
1
--
Richards, Michael
11
St Xavier
ND
(--)
1
--
Mann, Trent
10
Trinity Presbyte
ND
(--)
1
--
Lowe, William
12
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
--
James, Evin
11
St Xavier
ND
(--)
1
--
Hollinghead, Christian
12
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Gray, Stephen
12
St Xavier
ND
(--)
1
--
Glass, Jake
11
St Xavier
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanks, Shawn
12
Foley
ND
(--)
1
--
Brandon, Arcole
10
Fairhope
ND
(--)
1
--
Beauford, Justin
12
West Florida HS
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Joe
10
Gulf Shores
ND
(--)
1
--
Barron, Jarrad
09
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Collins, Hunter
11
Apollo
ND
(--)
1
--
Loper, Braxton
12
Fairhope
ND
(--)
1
--
Waddell, Ben
12
McGill-Toolen
ND
(--)
1
--
Coggin, Pierce
10
McGill-Toolen
ND
(--)
1
--
Cagle, Jordan
12
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Shirley, Kristopher
11
Satsuma
ND
(--)
1
--
Antosiewicz, Michael
12
Ridgewood
ND
(--)
1
--
Knapp, Chandler
8
Satsuma
ND
(--)
1
--
Stenberg, Logan
11
James Clemens
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finua, Jobi
Pine Forest
179-10.50
(54.83m)
1
2
Quinlan, Ross
Catholic (Baton
164-01.50
(50.03m)
1
3
Stolsig, Dane
West Florida HS
161-03.50
(49.16m)
1
4
Breach, Jared
Huntsville
147-10.50
(45.07m)
1
5
Despinasse, Nigel
Catholic (Baton
146-01
(44.53m)
1
6
Brown, Nick
Huntsville
145-05
(44.32m)
1
7
Kempka, Sam
Houston
144-08
(44.09m)
1
8
Long, Walker
Shades Mountain
142-10.50
(43.55m)
1
9
Pomykol, EJ
Mandeville
138-11
(42.34m)
1
10
Moore, Trae
Ocean Springs
134-02
(40.89m)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Joevar
12
B C Rain
159-06
(48.62m)
1
2
Reed, Nick
12
Theodore
156-01
(47.57m)
1
3
Wright, Nolan
12
Baker
151-00
(46.02m)
1
4
Sullivan, John
10
St James
148-03
(45.19m)
1
5
Smith, Cam
11
Foley
147-04
(44.91m)
1
6
Samuel, Terry
11
T R Miller
140-00
(42.67m)
1
7
Pullen, Quinn
12
Mobile Christian
139-00
(42.37m)
1
8
Smith, Chandler
11
James Clemens
137-11
(42.04m)
1
9
D'Alonzo, Frank
12
St Pauls Episcop
135-02
(41.20m)
1
10
Brookman, Connor
11
Huntsville
130-04
(39.73m)
1
11
Wing, Andrew
09
St Pauls Episcop
128-04
(39.12m)
1
12
Brown, Nick
12
Huntsville
128-01
(39.04m)
1
13
Mann, Trent
10
Trinity Presbyte
126-08
(38.61m)
1
14
Jay, Andrew
12
Mobile Christian
125-06
(38.25m)
1
15
Gill, Phillip
12
Foley
125-04
(38.20m)
1
16
Lyons, Tift
11
Ums Wright Prep
124-10
(38.05m)
1
17
Mitchell, Marquail
T R Miller
122-05
(37.31m)
1
18
Vaughn, Demetrice
11
M T Blount
120-02
(36.63m)
1
--
Humphrey, Cooper
09
Trinity Presbyte
ND
(--)
1
--
Barron, Jarrad
09
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Alexander
11
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
--
Taite, Zachary
12
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Houghtaling, Jason
11
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Espinoza, Valentino
10
West Florida HS
ND
(--)
1
--
Hollinghead, Christian
12
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Markes
10
Murphy
ND
(--)
1
--
Archie, Eric
10
Murphy
ND
(--)
1
--
Landrum, Jared
10
Satsuma
ND
(--)
1
--
McVay, Lee Michael
12
Gulf Shores
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Trey
10
Gulf Shores
ND
(--)
1
--
Prater, Will
10
St James
ND
(--)
1
--
Brandon, Arcole
10
Fairhope
ND
(--)
1
--
Jordan, Eric
11
Smiths Station
ND
(--)
1
--
Kirkpatrick, Evan
10
Fairhope
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higgins, Nick
Ridgewood
180-08
(55.07m)
1
2
Root, Matthew
Catholic (Baton
179-09
(54.79m)
1
3
Tiersch, Connor
Catholic (Baton
174-00
(53.04m)
1
4
Venable, Matthew
Catholic (Baton
168-01
(51.23m)
1
5
Phillips, Hamilton
Ums Wright Prep
162-02
(49.43m)
1
6
Majure, Chris
Ums Wright Prep
159-07
(48.64m)
1
7
Stolsig, Dane
West Florida HS
159-03
(48.54m)
1
8
James, Joevar
B C Rain
155-09
(47.47m)
1
9
Marcell, John
Dutchtown
155-08
(47.45m)
1
10
Mims, Sidney
Montgomery Acade
151-00
(46.02m)
1
11
Rodriguez, Ethan
St.Pauls Cathlc
141-02
(43.03m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walley, Tristin
11
Hattiesburg
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Curry, Devan
11
Mobile Christian
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Vincent, Devonte
11
James Clemens
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Herring, Trent
12
Mobile Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Love, Avery
12
Gulf Shores
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Lockett, Richard
10
John Leflore
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Moore, Kendall
11
Huntsville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Williams, Jordin
12
Central (Baton R
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Sharp, Jamal
10
West Florida HS
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Zeno, Michael
12
Ridgewood
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Blackston, Clyde
12
Ocean Springs
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Wiggins, Michael
10
Huntsville
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Thompson, Tashaun
11
Foley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Carter, David
09
Ocean Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Carmichael, Zackery
8
St Pauls Episcop
NH
(--)
1
--
Bethune, Yurik
11
W. P. Davidson
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Jaylon
12
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Sewell, Stephen
12
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Pruitt, Zye Kee
09
Theodore
NH
(--)
1
--
Edwards, DeMarcus
11
Theodore
NH
(--)
1
--
Morton, Chance
12
John Leflore
NH
(--)
1
--
Stovall, Roderic
11
West Florida HS
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Dalton
11
James Clemens
NH
(--)
1
--
Perry, Spencer
10
Auburn
NH
(--)
1
--
McKee, Lorenzo
12
McGill-Toolen
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Ahmaud
10
T R Miller
NH
(--)
1
--
Spotswood, Jake
09
McGill-Toolen
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Chance
Catholic (Baton
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Fillinich, Dominick
South Lafourche
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Harley, John Paul
North Gwinnett
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Reed, William
Lusher Charter
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Payton, Tayvion
Hattiesburg
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Rogers, Chris
Pine Forest
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Allen, Jervin
Harrison Central
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Knight, Traquan
Pensacola
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Walley, Tristin
Hattiesburg
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Finkley, Daveyon
Pine Forest
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Tolbert, Jaquavious
Opelika
NH
(--)
1
--
Stephens, Ceasar
Opelika
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harley, John Paul
12
North Gwinnett
22-04.50
(6.82m)
nwi
1
2
Kershaw, Devonte
12
North Gwinnett
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
3
Henderson, Tevin
12
Madison Prep Aca
21-06.50
(6.57m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Lawrence
12
West Florida HS
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
5
Marshall, Michael
12
Hattiesburg
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
6
Wiggins, Michael
10
Huntsville
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
7
Brumfield, Dillon
12
Central (Baton R
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
8
Hooks, Daron
11
Auburn
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
9
Moore, Kendall
11
Huntsville
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
10
McCloud, Timothy
11
Auburn
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
11
Miller, Cedric
12
St Xavier
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Dalton
11
James Clemens
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
13
Washington, Murray
10
West Florida HS
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
13
McDowell, Jawon
11
Ums Wright Prep
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
13
Harris, Nate
11
Gulf Shores
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
13
Shamburger, Shawn
09
Theodore
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
17
Spivery, Geroid
12
Ocean Springs
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
18
Honore, Dalton
12
Central (Baton R
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
19
Smith, Daquantis
10
McEachern
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
20
Hurd, Justin
11
John Leflore
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
21
Taylor, Ahmaud
10
T R Miller
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
21
Smith, Cam
11
Foley
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
23
Edwards, DeMarcus
11
Theodore
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
24
McCann, Joemarr
10
Fairhope
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
25
Young, Troy
09
Mobile Christian
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
26
Jones, Jaylon
12
Ums Wright Prep
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
27
Willard, Sam
10
St Xavier
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
28
Bolden, Anthony
11
James Clemens
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
29
Sullivan, Lucas
11
Gulf Shores
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
30
White, Dalton
12
Trinity Presbyte
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
31
Garrison, Chauncey
8
Smiths Station
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
32
Edwards, Keldric
09
Foley
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
33
Lockett, Richard
10
John Leflore
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
34
Cox, Chris
09
W. P. Davidson
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
35
Binion, Sam
12
Fairhope
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
36
Armagost, Chandler
8
St James
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
--
Houghtaling, Jason
11
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, William
Lusher Charter
23-02.00
(7.06m)
-1.3
1
2
White, Kentonio
John Leflore
22-00.00
(6.71m)
+0.5
1
3
Washington, Eric
Austin
21-11.00
(6.68m)
+0.4
1
4
Tannehill, Joshua
Archbishop Rumme
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+0.1
1
5
Ramsey, Jaykree
Hattiesburg
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+0.2
1
6
Reed, Dewayne
Thibodaux
21-04.00
(6.50m)
-0.2
1
7
Jones, Craig
Central (Baton R
21-01.50
(6.44m)
-0.9
1
8
Finkley, Daveyon
Pine Forest
20-11.00
(6.38m)
-0.4
1
9
Tuck, LaKendrick
Harrison Central
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+0.2
1
10
Bell, Brandon
Pensacola
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+0.0
1
11
Durr, Lashard
Harrison Central
20-04.50
(6.21m)
+0.2
1
12
Glenn, Latravious
Dadeville
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+0.3
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Michael
12
Hattiesburg
43-10.50
(13.37m)
nwi
1
2
Wiggins, Michael
10
Huntsville
43-03.00
(13.18m)
nwi
1
3
Armour-Davis, Jalyn
8
St Pauls Episcop
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
4
Moore, Kendall
11
Huntsville
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
5
Mason, Karmon
12
McEachern
42-03.50
(12.89m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Renold
10
Smiths Station
42-03.50
(12.89m)
nwi
1
7
Hurd, Justin
11
John Leflore
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Lawrence
12
West Florida HS
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
1
9
McKee, Lorenzo
12
McGill-Toolen
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
10
Morton, Chance
12
John Leflore
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
1
11
Randolph, Maurice
10
Auburn
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
12
Zeno, Michael
12
Ridgewood
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
13
Timmons, Thomas
12
M T Blount
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
14
Smith, Chandler
11
James Clemens
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
15
Thomas, Gregory
12
McGill-Toolen
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
16
Stovall, Roderic
11
West Florida HS
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
17
Harris, Nate
11
Gulf Shores
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
18
Merrell, Trent
10
Fairhope
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
19
Taylor, Ahmaud
10
T R Miller
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
20
Young, Troy
09
Mobile Christian
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
21
Spivery, Geroid
12
Ocean Springs
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
22
Samuel, Terry
11
T R Miller
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
23
Barnett, Birch
11
American Christi
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
24
Jones, Jaylon
12
Ums Wright Prep
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
25
Herring, Trent
12
Mobile Christian
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
26
Shaw, Timothy
11
Ums Wright Prep
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
27
Lee, Austin
11
Theodore
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
28
Johnson, Dalton
11
James Clemens
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
29
Sullivan, Lucas
11
Gulf Shores
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
30
Moore, Jacob
12
Ocean Springs
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
31
Thompson, Tareaq
09
Foley
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
32
Perry, Spencer
10
Auburn
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
33
Seitz, Jacob
10
Fairhope
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Keldric
09
Foley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Trevon
10
W. P. Davidson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powe, Zsajuan
09
W. P. Davidson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garrison, Chauncey
8
Smiths Station
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Armagost, Chandler
8
St James
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glenn, Latravious
Dadeville
46-10.00
(14.27m)
+0.4
1
2
White, Kentonio
John Leflore
46-02.50
(14.08m)
+0.9
1
3
Kershaw, Devonte'
North Gwinnett
45-10.50
(13.98m)
+0.4
1
4
Jones, Craig
Central (Baton R
44-10.00
(13.67m)
+0.5
1
5
Tuck, LaKendrick
Harrison Central
43-09.00
(13.34m)
+1.4
1
6
Brumfield, Dillion
Central (Baton R
43-07.50
(13.30m)
-0.3
1
7
Reed, Dewayne
Thibodaux
43-02.50
(13.17m)
-1.3
1
8
Glover, Bryce
McEachern
43-01.00
(13.13m)
+0.8
1
8
Bell, Brandon
Pensacola
43-01.00
(13.13m)
+0.5
1
10
Drones, Kylon
Woodstock
42-08.00
(13.00m)
+0.9
1
11
Turner, Caddrecas
Stanhope Elmore
42-02.00
(12.85m)
+0.6
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Christopher
12
Mobile Christian
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Llerandi, Spencer
12
Ridgewood
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Grady, Sam
12
Ums Wright Prep
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Coss, Mathew
12
McGill-Toolen
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Hatfield, Hayden
11
Fairhope
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Wong, Allan
12
Ridgewood
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Vinson, Brooks
10
Montgomery Acade
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Sheldon, Joe
12
McGill-Toolen
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Allgier, Noah
12
St Xavier
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Breidenbaugh, Lucas
10
West Florida HS
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Smitherman, Chase
09
James Clemens
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Kendricks, Taylor
10
Ocean Springs
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Medley, Alex
12
St Xavier
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Henderson, Charlie
12
Starkville
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Charette, Michael
09
James Clemens
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Miller, Trin
11
T R Miller
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Stroehl, Cameron
11
West Florida HS
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Brechbiel, Alex
09
Ocean Springs
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
19
Barnett, Birch
11
American Christi
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Foster, William
11
St Pauls Episcop
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Sean
McGill-Toolen
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
2
Taylor, Chris
McGill-Toolen
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Austin, Jesse
Montgomery Acade
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Burns, Chadd
Catholic (Baton
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Bailey, Cade
Thibodaux
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Illing, Max
St.Pauls Cathlc
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Spear, Roman
Navarre
NH
(--)
1
--
DelVescovo, Anthony
St Patrick
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Leila
12
James Clemens
12.25
nwi
1
2
Sims, Justice
10
Clinton
12.30
nwi
1
3
Evans, Shania
09
McEachern
12.37
nwi
1
4
Jordan, Antoinette
Austin
12.43
nwi
7
5
Banks, Ashley
11
M T Blount
12.49
nwi
1
6
Reese, Jasmine
09
McEachern
12.52
nwi
2
7
Jackson, Katie
10
Auburn
12.53
nwi
2
8
Rogers, Taylor
10
Starkville
12.70
nwi
2
9
Taylor, Reine
12
Smiths Station
12.80
nwi
2
10
James, Uriah
8
James Clemens
12.90
nwi
2
11
Henry, Shea
10
Trinity Presbyte
12.95
nwi
1
12
Coleman, Ferrin
11
McGill-Toolen
12.98
nwi
3
13
Toomer, Emily
11
North Gwinnett
13.18
nwi
3
14
Wade, Shaquera
11
Huntsville
13.21
nwi
3
15
Trimble, Jasmyne
11
West Florida HS
13.25
nwi
3
16
Dees, Brianna
09
T R Miller
13.42
nwi
4
17
Jones, Takayla
10
M T Blount
13.49
nwi
3
18
Lawrence, Brianna
11
Starkville
13.51
nwi
3
19
Burks, Nakia
11
Huntsville
13.61
nwi
4
20
Brooks, Jade
09
Montgomery Acade
13.65
nwi
6
21
Prince, Michkayla
12
John Leflore
13.68
nwi
7
22
Lett, T'Aira
10
West Florida HS
13.73
nwi
4
23
Vester, Aaliyah
11
American Christi
13.76
nwi
4
24
Autrey, Ashley
11
Foley
13.79
nwi
7
25
Tusnstall, Myshoia
11
John Leflore
13.81
nwi
6
26
Agnew, Chelsea
10
Murphy
13.93
nwi
5
27
DeMouy, Dunkin Ann
10
McGill-Toolen
13.95
nwi
5
28
Miller, Narkela
11
Satsuma
14.04
nwi
6
29
Burns, Layla
10
Hattiesburg
14.06
nwi
3
30
Colglazier, Ashton
10
Mobile Christian
14.27
nwi
5
31
Paulk, Carly
11
Ums Wright Prep
14.40
nwi
4
32
Houze, Taylor
7
Mobile Christian
14.41
nwi
6
33
Pruitt, Jailyn
10
Theodore
14.50
nwi
5
34
Knight, Ciara
10
B C Rain
14.73
nwi
6
35
George, Alexis
10
Foley
14.76
nwi
6
36
Dixon, Brianna
10
Theodore
14.77
nwi
5
37
Graves, Alysia
10
B C Rain
14.84
nwi
7
38
Ward, Charlie
8
Trinity Presbyte
15.34
nwi
7
--
Parker, Helen Grey
10
Ums Wright Prep
FS
nwi
4
--
Briggs, Takiya
09
Smiths Station
DQ
nwi
7
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Candace
Rockdale County
11.69
+1.4
1
2
Kirkland, Jayla
Woodlawn
11.74
+1.4
1
3
Hobbs, Aleia
McMain
11.80
+1.4
1
4
Washington, Demi
Clinton
11.94
+1.4
1
5
Ray, Shannon
St. Katharine Dr
12.19
+1.4
1
6
Elliot, Leila
James Clemens
12.29
+1.4
1
7
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
12.30
+1.4
1
8
Emory, Hannah
Ocean Springs
12.58
+1.4
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Shania
09
McEachern
25.03
nwi
1
2
Elliott, Leila
12
James Clemens
25.09
nwi
1
3
Sims, Justice
10
Clinton
25.27
nwi
1
4
Banks, Ashley
11
M T Blount
25.32
nwi
1
5
Davis, Destiny
10
Baker
25.85
nwi
1
6
Raia, Natalie
12
North Gwinnett
26.50
nwi
2
7
Reese, Jasmine
09
McEachern
26.57
nwi
3
8
Jackson, Katie
10
Auburn
26.61
nwi
2
9
Crumbly, Khadeesha
8
Auburn
26.83
nwi
3
10
Briggs, Takiya
09
Smiths Station
26.90
nwi
3
11
Henry, Shea
10
Trinity Presbyte
26.91
nwi
4
12
Toomer, Emily
11
North Gwinnett
27.05
nwi
3
13
James, Uriah
8
James Clemens
27.07
nwi
3
14
Trimble, Jasmyne
11
West Florida HS
27.36
nwi
5
15
Jones, Takayla
10
M T Blount
27.37
nwi
5
16
Glen, Jessica
11
Theodore
27.61
nwi
3
17
Waller, Raquel
09
McGill-Toolen
27.63
nwi
4
18
Taylor, Reine
12
Smiths Station
27.68
nwi
5
19
Leverette, Tekendra
09
West Florida HS
27.88
nwi
2
20
McPherson, Nina
09
W. P. Davidson
27.97
nwi
9
21
Lawrence, Brianna
11
Starkville
28.10
nwi
4
22
Brooks, Jade
09
Montgomery Acade
28.12
nwi
8
23
Dees, Brianna
09
T R Miller
28.13
nwi
4
24
McDowell, Aryn
8
Ums Wright Prep
28.55
nwi
7
25
Tusnstall, Myshoia
11
John Leflore
28.68
nwi
10
26
Land, Micah
11
Foley
28.78
nwi
9
27
Chitty, Ellen
8
Ums Wright Prep
28.89
nwi
7
28
Nelson, Hilary
8
Mobile Christian
29.15
nwi
7
29
Bodet, Katy
11
St Pauls Episcop
29.21
nwi
7
30
Manuel, Erica
11
John Leflore
29.24
nwi
9
31
Gills, Briley
7
American Christi
29.40
nwi
8
32
Williams, Joslyn
09
Foley
29.43
nwi
9
33
Burns, Layla
10
Hattiesburg
29.54
nwi
5
34
Agnew, Chelsea
10
Murphy
29.57
nwi
6
35
McKinney, Kara
12
Fairhope
29.78
nwi
6
36
Dale, Hannah
09
Huntsville
30.26
nwi
6
37
Vester, Aaliyah
11
American Christi
30.29
nwi
4
38
Pruitt, Brianna
10
Hattiesburg
30.46
nwi
8
39
Pruitt, Jailyn
10
Theodore
30.70
nwi
6
40
Allen, Hannah
10
Trinity Presbyte
30.76
nwi
8
41
Graves, Alysia
10
B C Rain
30.94
nwi
10
42
Mason, Amber
8
Gulf Shores
30.98
nwi
9
43
Spencer, Haley
09
Mobile Christian
31.09
nwi
8
44
Miller, Narkela
11
Satsuma
34.91
nwi
10
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Candace
Rockdale County
23.81
+1.3
1
2
Dunmore, MaKenzie
McEachern
24.18
+1.3
1
3
Gray, Kianna
North Hardin
24.30
+1.3
1
4
Kirkland, Jayla
Woodlawn
24.40
+1.3
1
5
Ray, Shannon
St. Katharine Dr
24.78
+1.3
1
6
Stalbert, Marcquita
McDonogh 35
24.81
+1.3
1
7
Washington, Diamond
West Florida HS
24.90
+1.3
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Ashley
11
M T Blount
57.82
1
2
Raia, Natalie
12
North Gwinnett
59.03
1
3
Johnson, Adreama
11
Clinton
59.39
1
4
James, Uriah
8
James Clemens
59.55
1
5
Raia, Alexis
12
North Gwinnett
1:00.56
2
6
Johnson, Siraya
10
Smiths Station
1:00.78
1
7
Crumbly, Khadeesha
8
Auburn
1:01.79
2
8
Taylor, Ises
10
Smiths Station
1:01.98
2
9
Glen, Jessica
11
Theodore
1:02.57
3
10
Pocreva, Caroline
8
Ocean Springs
1:02.63
3
11
Mabins, Mikayla
09
M T Blount
1:03.26
3
12
Rogers, Taylor
10
Starkville
1:03.40
3
13
Burrowes, Emily
8
St Pauls Episcop
1:03.56
4
14
Presnell, Alexis
10
McGill-Toolen
1:04.15
2
15
Matthews, Taylor
10
McEachern
1:04.40
4
16
Wright, Jeakayla
09
Baker
1:04.48
6
17
Andrus, Serenity
09
Huntsville
1:04.61
3
18
Leverette, Tekendra
09
West Florida HS
1:04.66
4
19
Gistarb, Dekonte
10
James Clemens
1:04.70
3
20
Mason, Amber
8
Gulf Shores
1:05.10
8
20
Stoute, Tierra
11
W. P. Davidson
1:05.10
8
22
Lauber, Greer
8
Ums Wright Prep
1:05.47
5
23
Wiggins, Hannah
11
Huntsville
1:05.69
5
24
Williams, Mekhia
10
T R Miller
1:05.98
5
25
Pitts, Shelby
11
Fairhope
1:06.10
6
26
Partridge, Rachel
8
McGill-Toolen
1:06.40
8
26
Manuel, Erica
11
John Leflore
1:06.40
9
28
Atwood, Gillian
10
Fairhope
1:07.49
6
29
Gills, Briley
7
American Christi
1:07.70
7
30
Tylicki, Madison
09
Trinity Presbyte
1:08.26
5
31
Hardy, Alexandria
8
Mobile Christian
1:08.30
9
31
Gibbs, Ashleigh
09
Foley
1:08.30
8
33
Lawrence, Brianna
11
Starkville
1:08.56
5
34
Taylor, Catherine
12
Foley
1:08.90
9
35
Walker, Majestie
10
T R Miller
1:09.17
4
36
Henderson, Darykah
09
Mobile Christian
1:09.40
8
37
Caver, Cierra
11
John Leflore
1:10.50
9
38
Dueberry, TreJhaun
10
Murphy
1:13.63
4
39
Connor, Kendal
11
American Christi
1:14.10
7
40
Ward, Charlie
8
Trinity Presbyte
1:14.60
7
41
Buettner, Dawson
11
Montgomery Acade
1:15.27
6
42
Perry, Desiree
10
B C Rain
1:16.40
9
43
Yost, Hannah
8
St James
1:17.53
7
44
Pruitt, Brianna
10
Hattiesburg
1:39.20
6
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunston, Cierra
McEachern
55.08
1
2
Mattix, Mercedes
New Hope
56.95
1
3
Williams, Ariane
East Ascension
58.40
1
4
Siegmond, Hannah
Ruston
58.96
1
5
Moorer, Loren
Pensacola
59.29
1
6
Banks, Ashley
M T Blount
59.68
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mohan, Sarah
11
Huntsville
2:19.71
1
2
Burns, Leslie
11
Apollo
2:22.61
1
3
LeBlanc, Bethany
10
McEachern
2:24.03
1
4
Sheppard, Sidney
10
North Gwinnett
2:26.51
1
5
Zane, Abbey
09
Huntsville
2:26.63
1
6
Evans, Hannah
12
Fairhope
2:28.85
1
7
Pudner, Susanna
09
Auburn
2:30.23
1
8
Keyes, Claire
11
North Gwinnett
2:31.54
1
9
McGinty, Anna Kate
8
Auburn
2:34.56
1
10
Doiron, Anna Kate
09
Ocean Springs
2:35.01
1
11
Taylor, Janae
11
Smiths Station
2:35.44
1
12
Kickliter, Frieda
7
McGill-Toolen
2:37.12
2
13
Lewis, Briana
11
Baker
2:37.24
1
14
Musser, Shanika
09
Starkville
2:37.45
2
15
Dyal, Hannah
7
Auburn
2:38.01
2
16
Pierce, Emily
11
Montgomery Acade
2:38.48
2
17
Friedlander, Holly
12
St Pauls Episcop
2:38.97
2
18
Garcia, Natalie
8
St Pauls Episcop
2:39.02
2
19
Bailey, Mary M
09
Gulf Shores
2:39.36
2
20
Matthews, Emma
11
St James
2:40.86
2
21
Lum, Kelsi
7
T R Miller
2:41.13
3
21
Robinson, Annah
09
McGill-Toolen
2:41.13
1
23
Ramjus, Jakaria
10
W. P. Davidson
2:42.42
4
24
Williams, Kirstyn
10
Ocean Springs
2:43.05
2
25
Rogers, Taylor
10
Starkville
2:43.13
2
26
Naman, Sarah
09
Ums Wright Prep
2:43.71
2
27
Taylor, Catherine
12
Foley
2:44.11
4
28
Folse, Kaelyn
09
Baker
2:44.50
2
29
Huettemann, Caitlin
11
Ums Wright Prep
2:47.44
3
30
Morris, Maddie
10
James Clemens
2:49.34
3
31
Leathers, Makena
8
James Clemens
2:49.92
3
32
Townsend, Tarah
7
T R Miller
2:50.76
3
33
Caver, Cierra
11
John Leflore
2:51.55
4
34
Shaw, Tiana
09
M T Blount
2:52.34
3
35
Johnston, Tessa
10
Foley
2:52.38
4
36
Deddens, Taylor
10
Fairhope
2:52.97
3
37
Buettner, Dawson
11
Montgomery Acade
2:55.29
3
38
Milne, Mia
11
W. P. Davidson
2:57.86
4
39
Fuhrmann, Bailey
09
Gulf Shores
3:00.58
4
40
Dueberry, TreJhaun
10
Murphy
3:02.56
3
41
Hurley, Frances
10
Murphy
3:04.70
3
42
Wheeler, Katherine
10
Mobile Christian
3:07.78
4
43
Green, Mary Frances
7
Trinity Presbyte
3:20.91
4
44
McDaniel, McKenzie
8
Satsuma
3:26.72
4
45
Moore, Jenna
09
Trinity Presbyte
3:31.89
4
46
Thomas, Cedonia
09
Hattiesburg
3:33.23
4
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Lauren
Dunwoody
2:12.98
1
2
Lyle, Veronica
Hewitt-Trussvill
2:14.44
1
3
Jones, Chelsey
Mandeville
2:15.49
1
4
Harris, Keterra
St Marys Academy
2:17.36
1
5
Mcdaniel, Madison
St Scholastica
2:17.54
1
6
Tarver, Katie
Houston
2:17.79
1
7
Lewis, Marielle
Kell
2:18.60
1
8
Mohan, Sarah
Huntsville
2:20.70
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Ti'Undra
09
Hattiesburg
5:24.14
1
2
Zane, Abbey
09
Huntsville
5:30.06
1
3
Nelson, Allie
09
T R Miller
5:34.29
1
4
Phillpott, Audrey
09
Auburn
5:34.68
1
5
Nelson, Katie
12
T R Miller
5:38.28
1
6
Togunde, Olapeju
11
McEachern
5:42.76
1
7
McGinty, Anna Kate
8
Auburn
5:44.17
1
8
Burns, Katelynn
12
Smiths Station
5:44.83
1
9
Musser, Shanika
09
Starkville
5:46.65
1
10
Whiston, Gracie
09
St Pauls Episcop
5:53.14
1
11
Folse, Kaelyn
09
Baker
6:00.72
2
12
Quinn, Kaylee
11
Montgomery Acade
6:02.70
1
13
Engstrom, Ella
10
James Clemens
6:04.07
1
14
Lamberth, Alayna
09
North Gwinnett
6:04.10
1
15
Pierce, Emily
11
Montgomery Acade
6:05.85
1
16
Belton, Izzy
8
Smiths Station
6:06.69
2
17
McCurry, Victoria
09
Auburn
6:07.73
2
18
Harris, Maya
12
Baker
6:08.25
2
19
Cohen, Laura
09
Fairhope
6:10.77
2
20
Highfield, Emma
12
North Gwinnett
6:11.77
1
21
LeGrand, Mackenzie
8
Trinity Presbyte
6:12.04
2
22
Wilson, Kate
09
Ocean Springs
6:13.77
1
23
Reese, Katie
09
Clinton
6:13.99
2
24
Hall, Amanda
11
Mobile Christian
6:17.23
2
25
Leathers, Makena
8
James Clemens
6:20.90
1
26
Stowe, Emma
09
Huntsville
6:25.61
1
27
Brown, Meredith
11
American Christi
6:27.81
2
28
Thompson, Grace
09
Mobile Christian
6:28.88
2
29
Conwell, Lisee
09
St Pauls Episcop
6:29.66
2
30
Douglas, Caroline
09
Ums Wright Prep
6:33.58
2
31
King, Mary Franklin
11
Ums Wright Prep
6:35.29
2
32
Craven, Enslie
8
Trinity Presbyte
6:38.35
2
33
Malbrough, Kayla
10
Murphy
6:47.76
2
34
Dubaz, Morgan
10
Ocean Springs
6:56.72
2
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, Gabrielle
First Baptist Ch
5:00.45
1
2
Lyle, Veronica
Hewitt-Trussvill
5:03.79
1
3
Nelson, Karissa
T R Miller
5:08.16
1
4
Cameron, Alex
Dunwoody
5:14.53
1
5
Meydrich, Mia
Dominican High S
5:15.92
1
6
Murphy, Olivia
Mandeville
5:16.05
1
7
Douglas, Ebie
McGill-Toolen
5:22.38
1
8
Ford, Ti'Undra
Hattiesburg
5:26.73
1
9
Carter, Ellie
Ums Wright Prep
5:27.57
1
10
Braswell, Anna
St Pauls Episcop
5:37.49
1
11
Gerard, Taylor
Montgomery Acade
5:42.41
1
12
Simpson, Kaylynn
Beauregard
5:43.54
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharp, Gillianne
10
Huntsville
11:38.06
2
2
Pickens, Carsandra
11
Baker
11:46.62
2
3
Nesbitt, Raleigh
11
West Florida HS
11:48.71
2
4
Koch, Amber
8
Ocean Springs
11:49.83
2
5
Nelson, Katie
12
T R Miller
11:52.64
2
6
Sanchez, Charlene
11
West Florida HS
11:59.85
2
7
Anderson, Ashlie
12
Murphy
12:09.65
1
8
Dyal, Hannah
7
Auburn
12:14.05
2
9
Miles, Sailor
8
St James
12:16.94
2
10
Goldsby, Olivia
11
American Christi
12:20.73
2
11
Douglas, Emily
7
Ums Wright Prep
12:26.47
1
12
Carlos, Sofia
McGill-Toolen
12:29.39
1
13
Egg, Emma
09
North Gwinnett
12:35.74
1
14
Czerniak, Courtney
12
North Gwinnett
12:44.98
2
15
Quinn, Kaylee
11
Montgomery Acade
12:50.83
2
16
Solomon, Stacy
12
Huntsville
13:02.14
2
17
Ivings, Olivia
12
Smiths Station
13:07.82
1
18
Marshland, Sabrina
12
Baker
13:08.69
1
19
Reese, Katie
09
Clinton
13:11.08
1
20
Engstrom, Ella
10
James Clemens
13:19.05
1
21
Daniels, Allison
09
Ums Wright Prep
13:21.40
1
22
Barganier, Isabel
09
Montgomery Acade
13:51.50
1
23
Cassamatta, Katy
09
James Clemens
14:01.84
1
24
Fuhrmann, Bailey
09
Gulf Shores
14:15.63
1
25
Henderson, Darykah
09
Mobile Christian
14:24.44
1
26
Kindsvater, Sloan
09
Ocean Springs
14:53.30
1
Womens 2 Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattox, Kate
Starkville
10:56.47
1
2
Buteau, Rebecca
Madison Central
10:57.38
1
3
Ringle, Allison
Parkway
11:13.59
1
4
Fair, Shannon
Aquinas
11:15.89
1
5
Holdbrooks, Emma Kate
Winfield
11:22.58
1
6
Daniels, Christina
Tupelo
11:23.64
1
7
Roberts, Harper
American Christi
11:30.57
1
8
Yergensen, Rachael
St James
11:31.34
1
9
Hill, Annie
St Josephs
11:44.15
1
10
Crist, Claire
Niceville Senior
11:49.12
1
11
Mattox, Walker
Starkville
11:51.69
1
12
Johnson, Haley
Isidore Newman
12:02.56
1
13
Touchard, Kylie
Mandeville
12:16.80
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kimble, Megan
12
North Gwinnett
15.75
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Kiera
09
West Florida HS
16.29
nwi
1
3
White, Ava
11
Fairhope
16.43
nwi
1
4
Brown, Kennedy
8
Smiths Station
16.84
nwi
1
5
Gistarb, Dekonte
10
James Clemens
17.35
nwi
2
6
Cave, Lauren
12
Ums Wright Prep
17.68
nwi
1
7
Knott, Mollie
11
St Pauls Episcop
17.74
nwi
2
8
Inge, Darria
10
St Pauls Episcop
17.96
nwi
1
9
Joyner, Ashley
10
Fairhope
18.04
nwi
2
10
Martin, Caitlyn
10
Gulf Shores
18.35
nwi
5
11
Sanders, Arrielle
12
West Florida HS
18.64
nwi
2
12
Billips, Kaila
12
John Leflore
19.24
nwi
4
13
Austin, Jennie
12
Montgomery Acade
19.41
nwi
5
14
Horne, Caliyha
11
W. P. Davidson
19.46
nwi
5
15
Reid, Hannah
10
Ums Wright Prep
19.53
nwi
3
16
Cox, Sydney
11
Mobile Christian
19.59
nwi
3
17
Adams, Kasey
10
Mobile Christian
19.63
nwi
4
18
Baker, Kearis
12
W. P. Davidson
19.78
nwi
4
19
Reed, Britney
09
Theodore
19.81
nwi
4
20
Womack-James, Ashanti
10
B C Rain
20.55
nwi
5
21
White, Hannah
09
St James
20.79
nwi
4
22
Keen, Sarah
11
St James
20.94
nwi
3
23
Hollingsworth, Tatiana
11
Hattiesburg
22.09
nwi
3
--
Harrison, Makayla
10
T R Miller
FS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burr, Shanel
North Cobb Comp
13.92w
+2.6
1
2
Dixon, Natasha
Wheeler
14.28w
+2.6
1
3
Bauman, Marinice
Olentangy
14.56w
+2.6
1
4
Tillman, Zaria
Hattiesburg
14.65w
+2.6
1
5
Newell, Harper
Clinton
14.68w
+2.6
1
6
McLawhorn, Mattie
Auburn
15.34w
+2.6
1
7
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
16.56w
+2.6
1
8
Gray, Kianna
North Hardin
20.41w
+2.6
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosley, Monica
10
Clinton
46.11
1
2
McLawhorn, Mattie
11
Auburn
46.45
1
3
Wimberly, Shykeya
12
Smiths Station
47.14
1
4
Locklier, Elizabeth
12
Auburn
47.76
2
5
Henry, Deja
12
McEachern
47.92
1
6
Newell, Harper
12
Clinton
48.98
1
7
Sanders, Arrielle
12
West Florida HS
49.64
2
8
Sharp, Laurel
12
Huntsville
50.02
2
9
Knott, Mollie
11
St Pauls Episcop
51.11
3
10
Matthews, Taylor
10
McEachern
51.53
5
11
Pitts, Shelby
11
Fairhope
51.63
2
12
Parker, Helen Grey
10
Ums Wright Prep
51.81
3
13
Nelson, Allie
09
T R Miller
52.32
4
14
Nelson, Hilary
8
Mobile Christian
53.73
5
15
Adams, Kasey
10
Mobile Christian
53.82
5
16
Smith, Danielle
12
W. P. Davidson
53.92
7
17
Coulter, Katie
09
Ocean Springs
54.02
4
18
Stoute, Tierra
11
W. P. Davidson
54.17
8
19
Martin, Caitlyn
10
Gulf Shores
55.82
5
20
Austin, Jennie
12
Montgomery Acade
56.24
8
21
Mitchell, Kiera
09
West Florida HS
56.27
4
22
Green, Jasmine
10
M T Blount
56.71
7
23
Reid, Hannah
10
Ums Wright Prep
56.77
5
24
Rickard, Claire
12
Montgomery Acade
56.93
7
25
Matthews, Emma
11
St James
57.74
6
26
Meadows, Amanda
8
Trinity Presbyte
58.68
9
27
Conner, Jalisa
11
John Leflore
59.28
9
28
Connor, Kendal
11
American Christi
1:00.33
7
29
Hollingsworth, Tatiana
11
Hattiesburg
1:00.43
4
30
Dueberry, TreJhaun
10
Murphy
1:01.26
6
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Natasha
Wheeler
44.42
1
2
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
44.71
1
3
Bauman, Marinice
Olentangy
44.93
1
4
Spinks, Kayla
Opelika
45.24
1
5
Tillman, Zaria
Hattiesburg
46.69
1
6
Hall, Kristin
McEachern
47.11
1
7
Burr, Shanel
North Cobb Comp
48.84
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCullum
,
Blacksto
,
Carter
,
Emery
Ocean Springs
50.06
1
2
Kimble
,
Raia
,
Raia
,
Toomer
North Gwinnett
50.68
1
3
Taylor
,
Sutton
,
Staples
,
Briggs
Smiths Station
50.73
1
4
Trimble
,
Mitchell
,
Lett
,
Sanders
West Florida HS
52.08
2
5
Burrowes
,
Inge
,
Knott
,
Bodet
St Pauls Episcop
52.16
2
6
Coleman
,
Waller
,
Demouy
,
Roca
McGill-Toolen
52.85
2
7
McDowell
,
Parker
,
Brutkiew
,
Chitty
Ums Wright Prep
52.89
3
8
Lyons
,
Joyner
,
Atwood
,
McKinney
Fairhope
52.97
3
9
Tusnstal
,
Manuel
,
Prince
,
McBryde
John Leflore
52.99
4
10
Davis
,
Head
,
Cook
,
Wright
Baker
53.04
2
11
Brown
,
Giddens
,
Anderson
,
Horne
W. P. Davidson
53.28
2
12
Autrey
,
Land
,
Pohlman
,
Williams
Foley
54.44
3
13
Mason
,
Thompson
,
Martin
,
Grissom
Gulf Shores
55.22
4
14
Brooks
,
Whyte
,
White
,
Buettner
Montgomery Acade
55.46
3
15
Spencer
,
Breneman
,
Wasden
,
Houze
Mobile Christian
56.00
4
--
Henry
,
Reese
,
Waldon
,
Matthews
McEachern
DNF
1
--
Stallwor
,
Russell
,
Harris
,
Rudolph
Stanhope Elmore
DNF
1
--
Penningt
,
Burks
,
Flint
,
Wade
Huntsville
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
McEachern
47.20
1
2
Relay Team
Clinton
47.55
1
3
Relay Team
Opelika
47.96
1
4
Relay Team
Dutchtown
49.21
1
5
Relay Team
James Clemens
50.43
1
6
Relay Team
Ocean Springs
50.50
1
--
Relay Team
Rockdale County
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raia
,
Raia
,
Kimble
,
Sheppard
North Gwinnett
4:05.06
4
2
Henry
,
Matthews
,
Reese
,
Leblanc
McEachern
4:09.50
4
3
Andrus
,
Staubach
,
Sharp
,
Mohan
Huntsville
4:13.52
4
4
Burrowes
,
Friedlan
,
Garcia
,
Whiston
St Pauls Episcop
4:24.68
2
5
Mabins
,
Banks
,
Packer
,
Jones
M T Blount
4:28.43
4
6
Pierce
,
Whyte
,
White
,
Brooks
Montgomery Acade
4:29.49
3
7
McPherso
,
Jones
,
Stoute
,
Baker
W. P. Davidson
4:31.54
3
8
Bailey
,
Mason
,
Taylor
,
Grissom
Gulf Shores
4:33.51
1
9
Evans
,
Cohen
,
Deddens
,
McKinney
Fairhope
4:33.53
1
10
Williams
,
Stallwor
,
Jenkins
,
Walker
T R Miller
4:39.01
2
11
Breneman
,
Hardy
,
Nelson
,
Nelson
Mobile Christian
4:39.57
1
12
Lawrence
,
Rogers
,
Buffingt
,
Musser
Starkville
4:41.34
3
13
Brown
,
Connor
,
Edmonds
,
Gills
American Christi
4:48.44
2
14
Taylor
,
Land
,
Johnston
,
Hines
Foley
4:52.66
1
15
Cape
,
Keen
,
Smith
,
Matthews
St James
5:02.71
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
McEachern
3:49.37
1
2
Relay Team
Murphy
3:58.57
1
3
Relay Team
Pensacola
4:00.46
1
4
Relay Team
Pine Forest
4:01.95
1
5
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
4:04.07
1
6
Relay Team
Smiths Station
4:05.41
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Huntsville
9:43.92
1
2
Relay Team
Houston
9:47.92
1
3
Relay Team
St Josephs
9:50.56
1
4
Relay Team
Smiths Station
9:54.47
1
5
Relay Team
Pine Forest
10:02.81
1
6
Relay Team
Ums Wright Prep
10:07.29
1
7
Relay Team
North Gwinnett
10:12.30
1
8
Relay Team
West Florida HS
10:13.69
1
9
Relay Team
McGill-Toolen
10:17.19
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Ashley
10
Ums Wright Prep
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
2
Ebert, Kaitlyn
11
Foley
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
3
Fluker, Elizabeth
09
Mobile Christian
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
4
McBryde, Allison
12
John Leflore
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
5
Morris, Sarah
10
Ums Wright Prep
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
6
Thompkins, An'jerica
12
West Florida HS
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
7
White, Ava
11
Fairhope
30-01.75
(9.19m)
1
8
Bagsby, Keagan
11
Baker
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
9
Love, Alyssa
12
Gulf Shores
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
10
Rascoe, Angela
12
Hattiesburg
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
11
Hooks, Lakirstan
10
West Florida HS
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
12
Gay, Toni
12
M T Blount
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
13
Gholston, Shayla
10
James Clemens
28-03.75
(8.63m)
1
14
Smith, Serena
10
T R Miller
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
15
Meyer, Mary
10
James Clemens
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
16
Fountain, ChaKiera
09
Fairhope
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
17
Magee, Shayla
11
Clinton
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
--
Giddens, Mya
10
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Lash, Kayla
10
Murphy
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilmoth, Bayley
10
Ocean Springs
ND
(--)
1
--
Wright, Jakayla
09
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
--
Rand, Charity
12
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
--
Overby, Hollie
11
Starkville
ND
(--)
1
--
Grayson, Kionne
11
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Gross, Sara
09
Foley
ND
(--)
1
--
Drury, Mackenzie
11
Apollo
ND
(--)
1
--
English, Kerynicka
09
B C Rain
ND
(--)
1
--
Brazille, Akiliah
09
T R Miller
ND
(--)
1
--
Fuqua, Ashlynn
09
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Joy
11
Huntsville
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dortch, Kayla
Fairhope
36-09.75
(11.22m)
1
2
Goldsmith, D'Erica
Escambia
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
3
Simmons, Bailey
Alabama Christia
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
4
Johnson, Ashley
Center Point
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
5
Robinson, Earen
McGill-Toolen
33-07.25
(10.24m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Sarah
10
Ums Wright Prep
96-02
(29.31m)
1
2
Comberrel, Mallory
12
McGill-Toolen
93-00
(28.35m)
1
3
Reese, Kennedy
8
James Clemens
92-08
(28.24m)
1
4
Jones, Alex
12
Clinton
82-09.50
(25.23m)
1
5
Leslie, Jasmine
12
Baker
79-08
(24.28m)
1
6
Smith, Rachel
09
McGill-Toolen
75-00
(22.86m)
1
--
Emmons, Hanna
11
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Ariel
11
James Clemens
ND
(--)
1
--
McBryde, Allison
12
John Leflore
ND
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Rebekah
10
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
--
Rand, Charity
12
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
--
Gerhardt, Anna
11
Ums Wright Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Lash, Kayla
10
Murphy
ND
(--)
1
--
Shearer, Kristin
8
Mobile Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Overby, Hollie
11
Starkville
ND
(--)
1
--
Jones, Brianna
09
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Jones, Jada
10
Baker
ND
(--)
1
--
Gay, Toni
12
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Drury, Mackenzie
11
Apollo
ND
(--)
1
--
Hooks, Lakirstan
10
West Florida HS
ND
(--)
1
--
English, Kerynicka
09
B C Rain
ND
(--)
1
--
Rascoe, Angela
12
Hattiesburg
ND
(--)
1
--
Gross, Sara
09
Foley
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Joy
11
Huntsville
ND
(--)
1
--
Miller, Halle
12
Fairhope
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Shekinah
12
Clinton
ND
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Tamia
09
Fairhope
ND
(--)
1
--
Thompkins, An'jerica
12
West Florida HS
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Alexais
Pine Forest
119-02.50
(36.33m)
1
2
Simmons, Bailey
Alabama Christia
114-09
(34.98m)
1
3
Droogsma, Jessie
Gulf Breeze
114-06
(34.90m)
1
4
Ebert, Kaitlyn
Foley
102-01.50
(31.13m)
1
5
Leveille, Meredith
Mandeville
99-05
(30.30m)
1
6
Cooper, Breanna
Ruston
94-11
(28.93m)
1
7
Morris, Sarah
Ums Wright Prep
90-10
(27.69m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selby, Olivia
12
Auburn
121-11
(37.16m)
1
2
Harry, Madison
11
Mobile Christian
96-09
(29.49m)
1
3
Goodloe, Emma
11
Ums Wright Prep
96-05
(29.39m)
1
4
Hix, Lea
11
Auburn
92-09
(28.27m)
1
5
Gerhardt, Anna
11
Ums Wright Prep
91-11
(28.02m)
1
6
Ebert, Kaitlyn
11
Foley
89-07
(27.31m)
1
7
Pennington, Alexica
11
Huntsville
89-05
(27.25m)
1
8
Leslie, Jasmine
12
Baker
87-08
(26.72m)
1
9
Rainwaters, Michalyn
12
Mobile Christian
87-03
(26.59m)
1
10
Johnson, Ariel
11
James Clemens
86-07
(26.39m)
1
11
McGallahgher, Paige
10
McGill-Toolen
86-02
(26.26m)
1
12
Gordon, Rose
09
McGill-Toolen
81-04
(24.79m)
1
13
Ming, Briana
12
Fairhope
80-10
(24.64m)
1
14
Gibson, Natalie
09
American Christi
79-04
(24.18m)
1
15
Graham, Taylor
11
St Pauls Episcop
77-01
(23.50m)
1
16
Gholston, Shayla
10
James Clemens
76-05
(23.29m)
1
17
Keen, Sarah
11
St James
76-00
(23.16m)
1
18
Burks, MG
11
Trinity Presbyte
72-03
(22.02m)
1
19
Bradley, Kara
12
T R Miller
70-05
(21.46m)
1
--
Jones, Jada
10
Baker
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramjus, Jakaria
10
W. P. Davidson
ND
(--)
1
--
Love, Alyssa
12
Gulf Shores
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Joy
11
Huntsville
ND
(--)
1
--
Canan, Kesley
10
Gulf Shores
ND
(--)
1
--
Stowe, Tina
12
M T Blount
ND
(--)
1
--
Sylvest, Anne Carlson
7
Montgomery Acade
ND
(--)
1
--
Howard, Eboni
12
Fairhope
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kristen
Ruston
141-04
(43.08m)
1
2
Zeldon, Samantha
St Scholastica
136-03
(41.53m)
1
3
Morris, Sarah
Ums Wright Prep
111-06
(33.99m)
1
4
Matthews, Jessica
Austin
109-06
(33.38m)
1
5
Carter, Kylee
Beauregard
105-02
(32.05m)
1
6
Ebert, Kaitlyn
Foley
102-06
(31.24m)
1
7
Harry, Madison
Mobile Christian
98-03
(29.95m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Locklier, Elizabeth
12
Auburn
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Avery, Katrina
12
James Clemens
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Smith, Rachel
09
McGill-Toolen
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Glen, Jessica
11
Theodore
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Inge, Darria
10
St Pauls Episcop
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Mack, Myra
09
Smiths Station
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Stephens, Harmony
09
Smiths Station
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Williams, Alexus
10
Auburn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Myers, Perry
10
St Pauls Episcop
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Hunt, Gracie
10
Ums Wright Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Diffley, Sloan
11
Mobile Christian
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Partridge, Rachel
8
McGill-Toolen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Mobley, Kimbly
11
Clinton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Thompson, Hailey
10
Gulf Shores
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Anna
11
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Spence, Isabelle
09
James Clemens
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Kasey
10
Mobile Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Joseph, Ronchanique
10
Hattiesburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spires, Shelly
St Pauls Episcop
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2
Jones, Quanese
Ruston
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Krause, Charlotte
St Pauls Episcop
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Smith, Savannah
DAR
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Carter, Kylee
Beauregard
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Shania
09
McEachern
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
2
Mobley, Kimbly
11
Clinton
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
3
Arana, Daneva
12
Clinton
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Alexus
10
Auburn
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
5
Stephens, Harmony
09
Smiths Station
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
6
Harrison, Makayla
10
T R Miller
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
7
Blackston, DJ
10
Ocean Springs
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
8
White, Roderica
11
John Leflore
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
9
Hunt, Gracie
10
Ums Wright Prep
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
10
McDowell, Aryn
8
Ums Wright Prep
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
11
Coleman, Ferrin
11
McGill-Toolen
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Hailey
10
Gulf Shores
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
13
Drummond, Ashia
11
Hattiesburg
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
14
Campbell, Zada
8
James Clemens
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
15
Houze, Taylor
7
Mobile Christian
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
16
Lyons, Kim
12
Fairhope
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
17
Allen, Hannah
10
Trinity Presbyte
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
18
Buettner, Laurel
09
Montgomery Acade
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
18
Bradley, Shayn
10
T R Miller
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
18
Andrus, Serenity
09
Huntsville
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Fredricka
12
W. P. Davidson
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
22
Seeley, Anna
09
James Clemens
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
23
Pettway, D'Kira
10
John Leflore
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
23
Barnes, Courtney
09
Mobile Christian
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
25
Pruitt, Jailyn
10
Theodore
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
26
McCann, Kendall
09
St James
12-05.50
(3.80m)
nwi
1
27
Dixon, Brianna
10
Theodore
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
28
Anderson, Brittany
11
W. P. Davidson
11-01.50
(3.39m)
nwi
1
29
James, Shania
09
Foley
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
--
Grissom, Marcie
09
Gulf Shores
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spires, Shelly
St Pauls Episcop
18-06.25
(5.65m)
+1.5
1
2
Jordan, Antoinette
Austin
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+2.3
1
3
Hand, Jaykayla
Opelika
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+0.0
1
4
Gee, Raleshia
Starkville
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
1
5
West, Aubrey
Niceville Senior
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+1.6
1
6
Waldon, Alexius
McEachern
16-03.50
(4.97m)
+0.9
1
7
Cloy, McPorshas
M T Blount
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+0.0
1
8
Pryear, Kaloni
Booker T. Washin
15-07.00
(4.75m)
+1.3
1
9
Williams, Kayla
James Clemens
13-02.25
(4.02m)
+1.3
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Aryn
8
Ums Wright Prep
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
2
Hunt, Gracie
10
Ums Wright Prep
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
3
White, Roderica
11
John Leflore
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
4
Inge, Darria
10
St Pauls Episcop
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
5
Burrowes, Emily
8
St Pauls Episcop
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
6
Harrison, Makayla
10
T R Miller
33-04.50
(10.17m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Kennedy
8
Smiths Station
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
8
McLawhorn, Mattie
11
Auburn
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
9
Matthews, Taylor
10
McEachern
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
10
Waldon, Alexius
12
McEachern
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
11
Dancy, Venecia
10
Smiths Station
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
12
Roca, Nicole
10
McGill-Toolen
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
13
Mobley, Kimbly
11
Clinton
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
14
Dees, Brianna
09
T R Miller
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
15
Oatis, Sydney
12
Clinton
31-02.50
(9.51m)
nwi
1
16
Joseph, Ronchanique
10
Hattiesburg
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
17
Grissom, Marcie
09
Gulf Shores
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
18
Smith, Rachel
09
McGill-Toolen
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
19
Gholston, Shayla
10
James Clemens
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
20
Hargrove, Diamond
11
Huntsville
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
21
Allen, Hannah
10
Trinity Presbyte
28-07.50
(8.72m)
nwi
1
22
Breneman, Kallie
12
Mobile Christian
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
23
Spence, Isabelle
09
James Clemens
27-03.00
(8.31m)
nwi
1
24
Pettway, D'Kira
10
John Leflore
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
25
Payne, Sarah
8
Montgomery Acade
26-07.50
(8.12m)
nwi
1
26
James, Shania
09
Foley
26-06.50
(8.09m)
nwi
1
27
McCann, Kendall
09
St James
25-09.50
(7.86m)
nwi
1
28
Connor, Kendal
11
American Christi
25-02.00
(7.67m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hand, Jaykayla
Opelika
38-07.25
(11.77m)
+0.0
1
2
Krause, Charlotte
St Pauls Episcop
36-08.00
(11.18m)
+0.8
1
3
Jones, Callie
Cottage Hill Chr
36-07.75
(11.17m)
+0.9
1
4
Tillman, Zaria
Hattiesburg
36-07.50
(11.16m)
+1.0
1
5
Sutton, Alonie
Smiths Station
36-03.75
(11.07m)
+0.0
1
6
Bias, Breanna
Hahnville
35-11.00
(10.95m)
+0.2
1
7
Williams, Alexus
Auburn
35-06.00
(10.82m)
+1.6
1
8
McDowell, Aryn
Ums Wright Prep
34-11.00
(10.64m)
+1.8
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Locklier, Elizabeth
12
Auburn
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Bodet, Katy
11
St Pauls Episcop
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Pohlman, Jessica
11
Foley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Gordon, Rose
09
McGill-Toolen
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Reis, Jennifer
09
James Clemens
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Lewis, Shelby
11
Apollo
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
O'Neill, Emily
8
McGill-Toolen
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Arthur, Lynn
10
West Florida HS
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Martino, Mary Jo
11
Ums Wright Prep
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Bluford, Lauren
10
Ocean Springs
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Goldsby, Hannah
12
American Christi
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Hunt, Gracie
10
Ums Wright Prep
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Steward, Logan
11
Ocean Springs
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Mitchell, Kiera
09
West Florida HS
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Payne, Sarah
8
Montgomery Acade
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Coble, Kelly
10
Starkville
NH
(--)
1
--
James, Heaven
10
Gulf Shores
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Heather
10
Gulf Shores
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Gillian
09
Mobile Christian
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dingler, Carson
First Presbyteri
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Heath, Madison
Fontainebleau
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Ollinger, Margeret
McGill-Toolen
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Torsch, Lauren
Mt Carmel Academ
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Dressler, Caitlynn
Cottage Hill Chr
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Thompson, Taylor
Lakeshore
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Waites, Maggie
St Aloysius
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Cannon, Billie
West Feliciana
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Beard, Megan
St Marys Academy
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Hightower, Anna
Cartersville
NH
(--)
1
--
Brutkiewicz, Rose
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mobile-challenge-of-champions
#alabama
More news
2014 Results - Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships
137 shares:
Mobile Challenge of Champions
,
Airline High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bossier City, Louisiana
,
Alabama Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
American Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hazel Green High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hazel Green, Alabama
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2017
1
2016
1
2015
1
2014
2
3
2013
2
2012
2
2011
1
2010
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#mobile-challenge-of-champions
#alabama
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!